ALEXANDRE BARROS

Presidente: CARLOS ALEXANDRE ROCHA BARROS

Rádio Jornal FM LTDA

Cidade: Maringá

Vice-Presidente: CEZAR TELLES

Rádio Stereo FM Telles LTDA

Cidade: Castro

Diretor Administrativo: MARCIO MARTINS

Rádio Lagoa Dourada

Cidade: Ponta Grossa

Diretor Financeiro: ROGÉRIO AFONSO

Rádio Transamérica de Curitiba LTDA

Cidade: Curitiba

Diretor Comercial: CARLOS HENRIQUE AGUSTINI

FM Verde Vale LTDA

Cidade: União da Vitória

Diretor Jurídico: JOSÉ HERIBERTO MICHELETO

Rádio Banda B

Cidade: Curitiba

Diretor Institucional: TICIANE PFEIFFER

Rádio Transamérica Light

Cidade: Curitiba

Diretor Técnico: ROBERTO LANG

Rádio Voz do Sudoeste LTDA

Cidade: Coronel Vivida

Diretor de Comunicacao: LUIZ BENITE

Rádio Menina do Paraná LTDA

Cidade: Curitiba

Diretor de Televisão: MARIANO LEMANSKI

Televisão: Sociedade Rádio Emissora Paranaense – GRPCom

Cidade: Curitiba

Diretor Regional Capital-Litoral: LEONARDO PETRELLI

TV Independência Ltda

Cidade: Curitiba

Suplente: AUGUSTO S GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA

Rádio Caiobá FM LTDA

Cidade: Curitiba

Diretor Regional Sudoeste: ADIR SELESKI

Sociedade Rádio Princesa LTDA

Cidade: Francisco Beltrão

Suplente: GIOVANI GIOCONDO PAGNONCELLI

Rádio Vizinhança FM Ltda

Cidade: Dois Vizinhos

Diretor Regional Oeste: MOACIR JOSÉ HANZEN

Rádio Portal da Costa Oeste S/C LTDA

Cidade: São Miguel do Iguaçu

Suplente: NELSO RODRIGUES

Rádio Cultura de Foz do Iguaçu LTDA

Cidade: Foz do Iguaçu

Diretor Regional Centro-Sul: IVALDIR PERACCHI

Rádio Santiago FM Ltda

Cidade: Laranjeiras do Sul

Suplente: MELANIE LISBOA TRICHES

Sociedade Emissora Vale do Mel LTDA

Cidade: Irati

Diretor Regional Norte: JOÃO MIGUEL IGNÁCIO

Rádio Cultura de Apucarana LTDA

Cidade: Apucarana

Suplente: ANDRÉ GUSTAVO DE SOUZA FARIA

Rádio Paiquerê LTDA – EPP

Cidade: Londrina

Diretor Regional Noroeste: ILÍDIO COELHO SOBRINHO

Rádio FM Ilustrada LTDA

Cidade: Umuarama

Suplente: WALBER SOUZA GUIMARÃES JUNIOR

Cianorte FM Sistema de Comunicação LTDA

Cidade: Cianorte

CONSELHO FISCAL:

Nome: FLÁVIO GHELLERE JUNIOR

Rádio Itaipu LTDA

Cidade: Foz do Iguaçu

Nome: RENATO SILVA

Rádio Colméia LTDA

Cidade: Cascavel

Nome: JOSÉ F. SOARES LINHARES

Rádio FM Ilha do Mel LTDA

Cidade: Paranaguá

Nome: ALEXANDRE MARQUES GUIMARÃES

Rádio FM Vale do Sol Ltda

Cidade: Santo Antônio da Platina

ROBERTO MONGRUEL

Rádio Sociedade Monte Alegre LTDA

Cidade: Telêmaco Borba

Nome: ELÓI BONKOSKI

Rádio Musical FM LTDA

Cidade: Campo Mourão